同窓会

役員名簿

2016.11.15現在

常任委員会 | 幹事 | クラブOB会幹事

 

常任委員会

常任委員会 担当
会長 田口 保志 13期  
副会長 宇治田 宏 13期  
西 康政 16期 幹事懇親会・ゴルフ
吉岡 正壱郎 17期 東京の集い
常任委員 勝部 章人 10期 夏の集い、会計
吉田 正 10期 とぅりおんふ
大鋸 知史 13期 とぅりおんふ
木村 美都 14期 事務局、DB&WEB
島田 芳生 14期 事務局
岡本 肇 17期 DB&WEB
佐藤 雅之 17期 幹事懇親会・ゴルフ
山本 晴彦 18期 夏の集い
古橋 秀敏 19期 事務局
谷口 正嘉 19期 東京の集い、ゴルフ関東
松井 孝治 22期 東京の集い
溝畑 宏 22期 東京の集い
兼元 康次 24期 幹事懇親会・ゴルフ
藤田 武久 25期 事務局
岸田 潔 27期 事務局、奨学金、DB&WEB
今西 信隆 31期 奨学金
中野 雄介 31期 会計
堀内 紀彦 37期 奨学金
加福 雅和 38期 幹事懇親会・ゴルフ
片山 知行 43期 DB&WEB
監査 内本 睦夫 13期  
松井 道宣 19期  
加地 敬 24期  
顧問 荻野 一茂 13期  
伊藤 眞一郎 17期  
名誉顧問 森住 弘    
則武 隆    
淵田 剛丈    
田中 成彦 9期  

 

page up

 

 

幹事

1 松岡 慧、大前 皓生
2 森藤 昌和、野口 一治、矢谷 知之
3 川勝 敏則、森 芳昭、中村 譲
4 加地 則之、桑山 晃一、田中 宏一
5 荒木 光彦、加藤 晃、竹口 和男
6 林 鉄教、田中 軍治、清水 稔章
7 稲葉 豊昭、早川 寛、吉川 順介
8 長谷川 準、三宅 淳、山本 俊明
9 木下 泰一、毛利 隆文、小宮山 俊朗、西田 憲司
10 勝部 章人※、革島 定雄、横江 信義、吉田 正※
11 乾 康一、小杉 恒、斎藤 直樹、矢野 環
12 篠部 幸雄、八田 誠治、片岡 秀哲、三宅 秀輝
13 森 憲司、佐野 敦、田口 保志※、宇治田 宏※
14 入江 篤志、木村 美都※、島田 芳生※、和田 正也
15 近藤 善弘、西村 利朗、大林 俊哉、柴田 秀明
16 西 康政※、奥本 裕※、谷口 和彦、塚本 千秋
17 伊藤 眞一郎※、小山 嘉紀、栗山 隆信、名和 右悟
18 濱島 高志、大森 浩二、槌田 義之、山本 晴彦※
19 古橋 秀敏※、野口 明則※、谷 芳一、谷垣 哲也
20 藤井 薫、鈴木 英夫、高橋 良輔、竹内 譲
21 藤田 次郎、石田 祥一、松浦 吉洋、瀬崎 輝
22 吉川 榮勝、岸野 啓一、塩尻 真之、吉田 靖司
23 岩橋 俊郎、北川 久一郎、北尾 伸二、黒田 哲広
24 加地 敬※、兼元 康次※、宮嶋 敬、仲尾 功一
25 藤原 義久、川口 義弥、芝田 員範、高橋 基成
26 北澤 孝太郎、寺谷 一紀、植村 俊昭、山口 尚志
27 村田 茂、仲井 嘉浩、小川 哲史、山本林太郎
28 小柴 貴明、三原 康則、西 俊希、上田 章浩、吉富 賢太郎
29 岩田 恵、加藤 俊延、北澤 太郎、小林 俊一、前谷 洋爾、米沢 武
30 藤田 拓史、石井 正宏、木村 雅晴、馬詰 洋一郎、佐藤 亮、吉田 健二
31 今西 信隆※、金夛 隆、小馬 隆幸、松尾 宏一、中井 康通、中野 雄介※
32 出井 康博、桒原 康通、三本 央、奈倉 道和、竹口 健太郎、谷村 慎哉
33 陳 豊史、平瀬 満也、河原 健策、澤田 守男、高野 裕幸、山口 寛二
34 伊東 晴喜、伊藤 耕一郎、牧石 徹也、中村 一樹、山田 真也、山本 一也
35 檜山 武史、川上 勝之、中嶋 信之、徳地 淳、上野 祥史、安田 亮輔
36 堀口 真仁、久保田 純、松浦 庄司、中島 朋宏、岡村 浩明、大菅 直
37 堀内 紀彦※、春日 博貴、木村 亮、椎名 基晴、寺村 和久、津野 究
38 久保 恵一郎、松藤 隆則、南本 天、西 靖雄、佐々木 基弘、柴田 真次
39 後藤 信明、桑原 祐、諸頭 尚男、中谷 航也、田中 寿幸、上田 祥晶
40 赤平 真史、長谷川 貴彦、鈴木 栄富、田保 博章、田中 伸幸、山田 大裕
41 深田 雄志、嘉田 修平、塩田 大介、野々内 裕樹、佐藤 崇、田中 晋介
42 藤木 克哉、大江 崇史、関 征永、筒井 一喜
43 荒木 保博、林 真也、稲田 克年、原田 祐嗣、松井 正史、長沢 駿介
44 初田 英明、岩崎 伸哉、真野 修史、丸山 貴之、村上 慶晃、岡田 勇亮
45 藤田 康貴、中谷 秀徳、西沢 佑次郎、孫 在隣、植村 辰一、山崎 紀之
46 松本 貴裕、松島 浩也、岡田 紘一、沖中 勇輝、山口 伸浩、山岡 淳
47 河野 唱、森川 高行、酒巻 太郎、高山 勝平、田中 善啓、山下 真寛
48 川端 晃徳、川崎 弘樹、中村 彰宏、渡辺 俊也、山本 茂雄
49 濱嶋 将司、市原 亘、伊藤 巧観、新津 敬之、垂水 洋輔
50 井上 博之、河野 大智、三好 大、袖岡 大樹、杉山 雅
51 古川 拓逸、稲畑 稔秋、川越 吉恭、新実 彰平、笹井 雄太
52 加納 康裕、熊本 来、中島 崇成、任 喜史、於久 光輔
53 大倉 孝志、太田 敦貴、土山 翼、脇坂 涼平、山森 健太郎
54 畑 慶、松山 直幹、末原 静二郎、田中 祐、山本 満輝
55 伊藤 裕貴、木村 昂平、木下 魁、杉本 壮介、山元 翔平
56 岩岡 日々、小林 章太、荻野 亮平、寺田 賢人、山本 康平
57 舟杉 秀平、川口 英人、小山 貴久、仲尾 利哉、西澤 孝祐
58 児玉 創湖、溝部 暁斗、持田 靖也、高橋 佳大、吉山 優志
59 北川 直也、小西 拓馬、守口 航平、小原 悠佑、安井 謙太
60 小間 圭祐、松尾 康平、高木 昂平、谷口 春樹、積木 勇人

 

page up

 

 

クラブOB会幹事

野球部 勝見 彰 14期
地学部 向 健志 42期
バドミントン部 北風 卓郎 44期
サッカー部 奥本 裕* 16期
オーケストラ部 速水 勇人 34期
ソフトテニス部 河原 知浩 25期
柔道部 二橋 正直 9期
ハンドボール部 野口 明則* 19期
バスケットボール部 神田 拓郎 47期
謡曲部 中嶋 謙昌 37期
水泳部 佐藤 雅之* 17期
バレーボール部 奥村 浩一 31期
剣道部 川戸 哲郎 37期

 

※印 兼任
*印 クラブOB会兼任